2017 Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show
Tournament Prize Package Winners
Winner of Tourney Package
Weekend Pass + Main*+PinGolf*
Event Guest +1
Entries**
Women's
Entry
R&A
Entry
Alan Wiley MNP Team Brawl      
Alex Bowen Tacoma Showdown   x x
Alex Tada Viking Fights GF    
Alexa Philbeck MNP Team Brawl   x  
Altwin Hawksford Tacoma Showdown     x
Amber Marie Simon Babes in Pinland   x x
Anthony McCammant Bremerton Battle      
Anthony Welters Castle Crush MDM    
Brett Wolfe Phinney Ridge Meet     x
Brooke Borcherding MNP Team Brawl   x x
Bryan Eastman MNP Team Brawl GF   x
Chelsea Rakonza Phinney Ridge Meet   x x
Chris Chinn Tacoma Showdown GF    
Chris Kimbrough Capitol Hill Challenge     x
Claire Burke Powderpuff   x x
Corbin Sheffels Capitol Hill Challenge      
Craig Jones Tacoma Showdown      
Dan Danger Viking Fights      
Darin Lange Bremerton Battle     x
David Rauschenberg Renton Rumble      
Eden Stamm Castle Crush      
Eric Morales Viking Fights      
Fabian Benabente Memorial Day masters     x
Germain Mariolle Renton Rumble MDM    
Heather Loudon†† Phinney Ridge Meet   x  
Jared Baldridge Castle Crush      
Jarrett Gaddy Georgetown Flipoffs      
Jason Dowell Bremerton Battle     x
Jeff Sawyer Skillful Luck Contest     x
Jesse Labbe Tacoma Showdown MDM    
John Robinson Memorial Day masters      
Jordan Semrow Georgetown Flipoffs      
Joseph Salender Renton Rumble BB    
Joshua Bartlett Renton Rumble      
Julie Gray Win Guarantee^      
Justina Russo Win Guarantee^      
Kayla Greet Memorial Day masters   x  
Kelsie Sheman-Hall Babes in Pinland   x x
Laura Hale MNP Team Brawl   x x
Lauren Aquino Babes in Pinland   x  
Lonnie Langford Renton Rumble      
Luke Camarda MNP Team Brawl      
Maka Honig Castle Crush      
Mark Williams Phinney Ridge Meet     x
Matt Anderson Capitol Hill Challenge      
Matt Wolfe Skillful Luck Contest      
Maureen Hendricks Phinney Ridge Meet MDM x x
Michael Warfield Castle Crush      
Mika Rollin Babes in Pinland   x  
Mike Corbett Tacoma Showdown RR    
Mike Pantoliano Memorial Day masters      
Neil Kubath Belltown Brawl CHC    
Nic Crowson Georgetown Flipoffs      
Nicole Gates Bremerton Battle   x x
Nigel Colbert Phinney Ridge Meet      
Patrick Carlson Tacoma Showdown CC    
Paul Williams Phinney Ridge Meet     x
Peter Schatzer Belltown Brawl SLC   x
Philip Joupperi Renton Rumble     x
Rachel Helm MNP Team Brawl   x x
Robbie Finnigan MNP Team Brawl      
Ryan Newstrum MNP Team Brawl BB    
Sean DeTore Phinney Ridge Meet     x
Sean McDonald Viking Fights     x
Sergey Posrednikov Georgetown Flipoffs MDM    
Simon Hearsey Castle Crush     x
Stephen Rakonza Phinney Ridge Meet     x
Timm Shere Skillful Luck Contest BRB   x
Todd Larsen Belltown Brawl      
Travis Maisch MNP Team Brawl      
Umboon Moore Babes in Pinland   x x
ZoŽ Vrabel Powderpuff   x  
         
         
72 15 17 28
Total Packages Awarded: 87      
*Winner of entry into Main and PinGolf tourneys
**Guest of winner receives entry only into Main and PinGolf tourneys.
^Players obtaining pass via win guarantee receive NWPAS weekend pass only.
Tournament entries not included.